Bookmark this website
Layout element Layout element |

filip.eu
the filip net

> Home

Login

Search

Persons

Family Tree

Links

Guestbook

Resources

Forum

Contact

 

Layout element
You're visitor #123.319
since 01-25-2005
This web in German translation
More translations

 
Filip, Petra       Back

Born: 1961 in , Deutschland (Sachsen)
Maiden name: Weidner
Gender: female

Husband:    Filip, Harald Bernhard (*1960)

Personal homepage:  not available

Biography:
Not available

Note: This profile was configured to be private, which means that you need to be logged-in to filip.eu to see all details!
If you are a friend of Petra, you can click here to ask her for a guest account, so that you can see her private data.

Some Content from the web about Petra Filip (Note: The listed content is included from the web automatically and is not neccessarily about the person from above but perhaps similiar persons):

Falsche Konfiguration auf dem Server, RSS-Cache-Folder fehlt!